Main page Leaderboard Submitted picks
Lifetime totals and event-by-event performance.
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct Picks | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris | 64 | 54 | 118.5% | $35.00 | 36 | 54 |
| Matt | 58 | 54 | 107.4% | $15.00 | 34 | 54 |
| Steve | 53 | 54 | 98.1% | $-30.00 | 33 | 54 |
| Dan | 37 | 54 | 68.5% | $-20.00 | 33 | 54 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt | 9 | 5 | 180.0% | $5.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Chris | 7 | 5 | 140.0% | $0.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Dan | 6 | 5 | 120.0% | $20.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Steve | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $-25.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris | 11 | 5 | 220.0% | $40.00 | 5 | 5 |
| Matt | 7 | 5 | 140.0% | $0.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Steve | 7 | 5 | 140.0% | $-15.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Dan | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | $-25.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve | 9 | 5 | 180.0% | $35.00 | 5 | 5 |
| Matt | 7 | 5 | 140.0% | $-5.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Chris | 6 | 5 | 120.0% | $-25.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Dan | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $-5.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve | 7 | 5 | 140.0% | $15.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Chris | 6 | 5 | 120.0% | $-20.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Dan | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | $10.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Matt | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $-5.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt | 10 | 7 | 142.9% | $15.00 | 6 | 7 |
| Chris | 9 | 7 | 128.6% | $-5.00 | 5 | 7 |
| Steve | 9 | 7 | 128.6% | $-5.00 | 5 | 7 |
| Dan | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | $-5.00 | 5 | 7 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt | 8 | 5 | 160.0% | $20.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Chris | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | $0.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Dan | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $0.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Steve | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | $-20.00 | 2 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris | 8 | 7 | 114.3% | $15.00 | 4 | 7 |
| Steve | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | $-5.00 | 3 | 7 |
| Matt | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | $15.00 | 4 | 7 |
| Dan | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | $-25.00 | 2 | 7 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $10.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Steve | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $10.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Chris | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $-10.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Matt | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $-10.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | $20.00 | 5 | 5 |
| Dan | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $0.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Steve | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $0.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Matt | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $-20.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Name | Points | Picks | Percentage | Net | Correct | Scored Fights |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | $20.00 | 4 | 5 |
| Dan | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $0.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Matt | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | $0.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Steve | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | $-20.00 | 2 | 5 |